DBV Bundesliga
1. Baseball Bundesliga
2. Baseball Bundesliga
Regionalliga
Softball Bundesliga
 
 
Archiv
 
 
Statistiken Deutscher Baseball und Softball Verband 
 

Stand: 2016-09-24

Regionalliga Nordost

Teamstats: Elmshorn Alligators (ELM)

TeamleadersLeague
AVGKegel .500 1
OPSKegel 1.206 3
HKegel 52 1
HRUrban 2 t2
RBIALopacinski 34 1
RVenzke 49 1
SBKegel 32 t1
 Venzke 32 t1
ERARöpke 2.95 4
KRöpke 61 3
WRöpke 6 t5
 Scherfisee 6 t5
IPRöpke 61.0 3

Offense

NameGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIKBBIBBHPSFSHSBCSAVGSLGOBPOPS
Patrick Bogumiel512910002043000000 .111 .111 .333 .444
Matthias Diekert19695616200109139030130 .286 .321 .412 .733
Fabian Gregor14400000020000000 .000 .000 .000 .000
Andreas Gruhn11100000000000000 .000 .000 .000 .000
Sebastian Gruhn25300000022000000 .000 .000 .400 .400
Tilo Heydemüller26600000040000000 .000 .000 .000 .000
Tom Jagla4161470005022000000 .500 .500 .5631.063
Noah Jens14544311000146144041230 .256 .256 .365 .621
Christopher Kegel281251045273145316140340322 .500 .654 .5521.206
André Lopacinski261129334801313411120430190 .366 .484 .446 .930
Jan Lopacinski26100812231027141115020292 .272 .333 .398 .731
Luis Meven196649120001471416010040 .245 .245 .439 .684
Timo Neumann12504116200131199000050 .390 .439 .500 .939
Jan Ohlert6161520002061000010 .133 .133 .188 .321
Nico Popp7221830000443001011 .167 .167 .273 .439
Frank Röpke10373061006466010061 .200 .233 .351 .585
Dennis Scherfisee2710785313001828416040191 .365 .400 .486 .886
Tim-Oliver Urban26104752770223191524041081 .360 .533 .5291.062
Thomas Venzke28130983930049177300101323 .398 .429 .543 .971
Total 28 1036 825 279 36 4 4 259 184 134 166 0 27 10 7 132 11 .338 .406 .459 .865
rank111t3t3t211313351t62312

Defense

NamePOAEDPPBSBCSFLDCSAG@: PC1B2B3BSSLFCFRF
Patrick Bogumiel51130000 .842---700000013
Matthias Diekert77627000 .976---0013000000
Lars Eichen15010001.000---100000000
Fabian Gregor0000000------000000001
Andreas Gruhn0000000------000000001
Sebastian Gruhn10000001.000---000000002
Tilo Heydemüller10000001.000---000000101
Tom Jagla0000000------000000202
Noah Jens172577000 .857---2001300000
Christopher Kegel55682000 .884---1010000270
André Lopacinski98237366516 .945 .1982212000100
Jan Lopacinski2347176000 .805---0005220000
Luis Meven201851000 .884---000170614
Timo Neumann63134000 .955---0010400102
Jan Ohlert56000001.000---000400002
Nico Popp23000001.000---000300303
Frank Röpke81120000 .905---1000000203
Dennis Scherfisee4515700231 .896 .0421252100612
Tim-Oliver Urban722620121 .925 .0770550001208
Thomas Venzke47711411000 .894---0000028000
Total 540 250 81 18 6 100 18 .907 .1537367219413
rank4322t6t3t171 

Pitching

NameGPGSCGIPBFHHRRERKBBIBBHBWPWLSERAK/IPWHIPOAVGOOPS
Patrick Bogumiel77440.0208451452139320673304.730.981.93 .273 .726
Lars Eichen1117.0315054650231005.140.861.43 .208 .679
Noah Jens2219.0511501098100141009.000.892.78 .375 .960
Christopher Kegel1103.12140663700001016.200.903.30 .308 .832
André Lopacinski2002.091000320010000.001.501.50 .143 .476
Frank Röpke109961.02826403120613004116402.951.001.54 .260 .643
Dennis Scherfisee128757.2287903653016190586304.680.281.89 .349 .842
Total 35 28 22 180.0 889 224 4 162 90 136 105 0 18 34 17 11 0 4.500.761.83 .297 .751
rank (ERA, WHIP, OAVG: lowest)144434445t574544555

Gamelog

DateOpp.ResultStrkWin - Loss - SaveRecordPl.GBLeader
10.04. G1@HWSW17-7 (5)WBogumiel (1-0) - MMüller (0-1)1-0    
10.04. G2@HWSW15-1 (5)WRÖPKE (1-0) - MKruse (0-1)2-0t10 4 Teams
16.04.No gamet10 LWA, HHS, ELM
17.04. G1@DRAW7-1WRÖPKE (2-0) - MIELKE (0-2)3-0    
17.04. G2@DRAW16-4WSCHERFISEE (1-0) - MarcoGerwig (0-1)4-0t10 LWA, HHS, ELM
23.04.No gamet10 LWA, HHS, ELM
24.04.No gamet10 LWA, HHS, ELM
30.04.No gamet10.5LWA, HHS, ELM
01.05. G1BSKW10-1WRÖPKE (3-0) - SHowen (2-1)5-0    
01.05. G2BSKL11-15Lr-Strübing (1-0) - r-Röpke (3-1)5-130.5LWA, HHS
07.05.No game31 LWA, HHS
08.05.No game31 LWA, HHS
21.05.No game31 LWA, HHS
22.05. G1MPPW7-6WRÖPKE (4-1) - KÖNIG (0-3)6-1    
22.05. G2MPPW26-7 (5)WBogumiel (2-0) - Ziegler (0-2)7-130 LWA, HHS
28.05.No gamet10 LWA, ELM
04.06.No game10 ELM
05.06. G1@BWPL2-5LCastillo (2-0) - RÖPKE (4-2) - Morillo (1)7-2    
05.06. G2@BWPW9-8WSCHERFISEE (2-0) - Almeida (0-1)8-2t10 LWA, ELM
11.06.No game21 LWA
12.06. G1BWPW10-0 (6)WRÖPKE (5-2) - Tiepolt (4-2)9-2    
12.06. G2BWPL7-10LTKINNER (2-2) - BOGUMIEL (2-1)9-331 LWA
19.06. G1@MPPW9-6WScherfisee (3-0) - Bergado (0-5)10-3    
19.06. G2@MPPW29-5 (5)WJENS (1-0) - König (0-6)11-330 LWA
25.06.No gamet2-0.5HHS
26.06.No gamet2-0.5HHS
03.07.No game2-0.5HHS
09.07.No game2-0.5HHS
10.07. G1@HHSL3-10LBäumer (1-0) - BOGUMIEL (2-2)11-4    
10.07. G2@HHSL4-11LLenger (3-1) - SCHERFISEE (3-1)11-531.5HHS
16.07. G1LWAW7-5WSCHERFISEE (4-1) - Punke (5-3)12-5    
16.07. G2LWAW9-5WEICHEN (1-0) - Kolb (5-3)13-521.5HHS
23.07. G1DRAW12-2 (6)WSCHERFISEE (5-1) - Kremser (1-1)14-5    
23.07. G2DRAW8-1WRÖPKE (6-2) - MARCOGERWIG (1-7)15-520.5HHS
24.07.No game21.5HHS
30.07.No game20.5HHS
06.08.No game20.5HHS
07.08. G1@BSKW8-2WSCHERFISEE (6-1) - SHowen (3-4)16-5    
07.08. G2@BSKL5-7LGALLARI (6-3) - r-Scherfisee (6-2)16-620.5HHS
13.08. G1HHSL5-6 (8)LVON DER THÜSEN (7-0) - RÖPKE (6-3)16-7    
13.08. G2HHSW2-1WBOGUMIEL (3-2) - PENTZIN (1-3)17-720.5HHS
14.08.No game20.5HHS
20.08. G1@LWAL10-14 (6)LKOLB (6-3) - SCHERFISEE (6-3)17-8    
20.08. G2@LWAL7-12Lr-Gorman (2-0) - Kegel (0-1)17-930.5HHS
27.08.No game21.5HHS
28.08. G1HWSL1-5LMMÜLLER (8-5) - RÖPKE (6-4)17-10    
28.08. G2HWSL3-5 (8)LMKruse (5-5) - BOGUMIEL (3-3) - Kilic (2)17-1142.5HHS
04.09.No game42.5HHS
24.09.No game43 HHS


Key to abbreviations:
Offense:
G: Games Played; PA: Plate Appearances; AB: At Bats; H: Hits; 2B: Doubles; 3B: Triples; HR: Home Runs; R: Runs Scored; RBI: Runs Batted In; K: Strikeouts; BB: Bases On Balls (Walks); IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls; HP: Times Hit By A Pitch; SF: Sacrifice Flies; SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts); SB: Stolen Bases; CS: Caught Stealing; AVG: Batting Average; SLG: Slugging Percentage; OBP: On-base Percentage; OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging; ranking t: tied with other player(s); DNQ: does not qualify
Defense:
PO: Putouts; A: Assists; E: Errors; DP: Double Plays; PB: Passed Balls; SB: Stolen Bases against (Catcher); CS: Runners Caught Stealing (as Catcher); FLD: Fielding Percentage; CSA: Caught Stealing Average; G@: xx Games played at position xx, Total: number of players who played at this position; ranking t: tied with other player(s); DNQ: does not qualify
Pitching:
GP: Games Pitched In; GS: Games Started; CG: Complete Games; IP: Innings Pitched; BF: Batters Faced; H: Hits; HR: Home Runs; R: Runs; ER: Earned Runs; K: Strikeouts; BB: Bases on Balls (Walks); IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls; HB: Hit Batsmen; WP: Wild Pitches; W: Wins; L: Losses; S: Saves; ERA: Earned Run Average (9 Innings); K/IP: Strikeouts per Inning Pitched; WHIP: Baserunners per Inning Pitched [(BB+H)/IP]; OAVG: Opponents Batting Average; OOPS: Opponents On-Base Plus Slugging; ranking t: tied with other player(s); DNQ: does not qualify
Gamelog:
Opp.: opponent, @ indicates awaygame; Result: W: win, L: loss; Strk: number of games won or lost in a row; Win - Loss - Save: winning, losing pitcher, save (CAPS: complete game, CAPS & bold: no-hitter, r-: relief decision); Record: total wins - total losses; Pl.: place in league, t: tied with other team(s); GB: games behind league leader; Leader: team(s) leading the league

 


| © Deutscher Baseball & Softball Verband e.V. 2005 - Alle Rechte vorbehalten |